VISITATORI » ELENCO ESPOSITORI

Espositore Padiglione Stand
AMARCORD - MODENA A 1
ANTICA GOLDEN CARPETS - VERONA A 154
ANTICHITA' BORCIANI STEFANO - REGGIO EMILIA A 60
ANTICHITA' BRANCACCIO-SALUZZO(CN) A 193
ANTICHITA' E RESTAURO DI SILVIA COPPOLA - REGGIO EMILIA A 5
ANTICHITA' FANTINI - FORLI' A 31
ANTICHITA' IL CASTELLO DI TRIOLO VINCENZO E GIANCARLO - FINO MORNASCO (CO) A 172
ANTICHITA' MANCINI - MACERATA (PU) A 75
ANTICHITA' MOGLIA - BIBBIANO (RE) A 20
ANTICHITA' MUCIACCIA - MODENA A 2
ANTICHITA' ROMANO - TREVISO A 45
ANTICHITA' SCARAPAZZI - ROMA A 8
ANTICHITA' SFORZA - MILANO A 169
ANTICHITA' SIMEONE SNC - NAPOLI A 108
ANTIQUA SRL - RICCIONE A 4
ANTONIO MEZZALUNA - MANTOVA A 149
ARENA FILIPPO RESTAURI - LECCO A 168
ARTE LEONE - MONSELICE (PD) A 103
ATHENA DI M. TORTORICI & C. SNC A 73
BLOW UP DESIGN - FERRARA A 71
BONANOMI ANTIQUARIATO - MONCALVO (AT) A 43
BOTTEGA D'ARTE - RIMINI A 261
BULGARELLI FAUSTO - CARPI (MO) A 10
CALICO' - BOLOGNA A 255 256
CAFFARRI MARCO ANTICHITA' - CASTELNUOVO DI SOTTO (RE) A 19
CENTRE EUROPE - ST. RAPHAEL (FRANCE) A 26
CENTRO ANTICHITA' - GRAGNANO (NA) A 170
CLAUDIO RAPONI - TARQUINIA (VT) A 48
CONTE ENRICO - TREVISO A 166
CUOGHI FINE ART - CASTELNOVO NE' MONTI (RE) A 28
CURIOSA A 49
DEBBIA ANTICHITA' - SASSUOLO (MO) A 69
FAELUTTI GIOIELLI - CREMONA A 95
FILIP GALLERY - SAVONA A 50
FLART - SOMMARIVA PERNO (CN) A 18
FONTANA FEDERICA ANTICHITA' A 22
FRANCESCO OBLIGATO - TORINO A 63
GALATEA ANTICHITA' - BOLOGNA A 160
GALLERIA BRESCIANI - ROBERTO LUTTERI BERGAMO A 192
GIGI ANTICHITA' - FORLI' A 141
GIOVANNI MEGGIOLARO - MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE (VI) A 164
GIOVANNI PIGONI RESTAURATORE - REGGIO EMILIA A 158
IL VECCHIO COSE ANTICHE - REGGIO EMILIA A 161
IL VECCHIO COSE ANTICHE - REGGIO EMILIA A 188
ISADOANTIC &  CURIOSA A 79
L' INFORMATORE EUROPEO A 200
L'ISOLA DEL TEMPO PERDUTO A 260
LA CASSAPANCA DI ANDREA FIORI A 32
LA FAURO SRL - ROMA A 23
LA SOFFITTA - BORGONOVO (PC) A 167
MAGGIO FELICE - MILANO A 65
MANFREDONIA - NAPOLI A 25
MANSERVISI ELEONORA A 259
MARCO TARGA - GOLASECCA (VA) A 143
MARCO ZAGO - PARMA A 14
MARIO STAUDACHER VISUAL ARTS & ANTIQUITIES A 59
MICROWAVE TECHNOLOGY SRL A 98
MODADICELLULOIDE A 257
MONICA ROTELLI - PARMA A 162
NICOLO' VULLO - PALERMO A 30
OLD HOUSE - FIORENZUOLA D'ARDA (PC) A 47
OSSIMORO - SPILAMBERTO (MO) A 44
PASOTTO ROBERTO - NOGARA (VR) A 196
PECCATI PREZIOSI - BRESCIA A 67
PIERA GIGLIO ANTICHITA' - BOLOGNA A 3
REBECHI GIOVANNI - PISA A 137
RETROANTIK - REGGIO EMILIA A 114
RIGOLETTO ANTICHITA' - MANTOVA A 16
ROLDO ANTICHITA' - MODENA A 122
ROSSELLA BENTINI - BOLOGNA A 93
S.P. GALLERY - CASTELLUCCHIO (MN) A 120
SECURITY - PRANDIVISION SRL A 11
SILVER SRL - MELEGNANO (MI) A 34
STUDIO D'ARTE MUTINENSE SRL A 58
STUDIO FABRIZIO PAZZAGLIA - URBINO A 61
TARTARI RESTAURATORI E ANTIQUARI - MODENA A 15
TIGELLE PELLONI - SESTOLA (MO) A 273
VECCHIA EURO - ART A 104
VENTURINO ARCHIVI - ASTI A 262
VIAGGIANDO NEL TEMPO - TORINO A 106
VIEZZI SRL - VARMO (UD) A 102
ZANOTTI ARTE - MODENA A 163
ZOBOLI ANTICHITA' RESTAURO A 165
     
Mostra RIGOLETTO DI GIUSEPPE VERDI a cura di Studio Archeo900 - Ferrara A 70
     
Espositore Padiglione Stand
AREA VINTAGE    
BOTTEGA D'ARTE - RIMINI A  
CALICO' - BOLOGNA A  
L' ISOLA DEL TEMPO PERDUTO A  
MANSERVISI ELEONORA A  
MODADICELLULOIDE A  
VENTURINO ARCHIVI - ASTI A  
     
ART DESIGN  "Riuso & Design"   157
CENTOPERCENTO DESIGN A  
D.I. PIU' ANDRETTO DESIGN A  
EVOLUZIONI DI MAURO COMASTRI A  
LA TAPPEZZERIA DI MODENA A  
LA TERRA VIVA & FORMA AQUAE A  
MONTECCHI MARMI & GRANITI A  
PASSIONECREATIVA A  
PRO ENERGY GROUP A  
SIMON YOUNG A  
STEFANO SELMI A  
VANDINI ERMANNO A  
     
Espositore Padiglione Stand
AD' OPERA - FIRENZE B 410
AD. RES ANTIQUARIATO - LA SPEZIA B 320
ALESSANDRO STEFANINI - REGGIO EMILIA B 383
ANDREA BERTINATO - TEZZE ARZIGNANO (VC) B 375
ANTICHITA' DAVIDE SAS - SALETTO (PD) B 300
ANTICHITA' E RESTAURO FREDDO LORELLA - CASTEL D' ARIO (MN) B 376
ANTICHITA' ESTENSE - FERRARA B 426
ANTICHITA' EVANGELISTA COSTANTINO - NAPOLI B 350
ANTICHITA' FABRIZIO FALLAVENA - CENTO (FE) B 353
ANTICHITA' FERRONI - BIBBIENA (AR) B 330
ANTICHITA' GRANDI - PARMA B 366
ANTICHITA' LE DUE MARIE . CASTENASO (BO B 368
ANTICHITA' MESSERI - FIRENZE B 369
ANTICHITA' NAZZARENO SCURIATTI - CASTELRAIMONDO (MC) B 378
ANTICHITA' PALLADIO - VICENZA B 364
ANTICHITA' RESTAURI MISSIAGLIA DI LEANDRO E PARIDE MISSIAGLIA B 404
ANTICHITA' SAN GIORGIO - CASTELLARANO (RE) B 334
ANTICHITA' VERESANI ANDREA ED ENRICO - VEGGIA DI CASALGRANDE (RE) B 413
ANTICHITA' VIETTI B 315
ANTICHI TESORI - RICCIONE (RN) B 420
ANTIQUARIATO BARBIERI SRL - ORZINUOVI (BS) B 317
ANTIQUARIOROMA B 367
ANTIQUES DI FRANCESCO BASILE - TARANTO B 306
ARREDO ANTICO DI URBANI FEDERICO - MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE (VI) B 429
BARZAN ANTIQUARIATO - COLOGNE (BS) B 319
BENACUS ARTE – TORRI DEL BENACO (VR) B 325
BERTACCHI ORFEO - MODENA B 318
BRIGAS - MODENA B 312
BUSI ELISABETTA - BOLOGNA B 357
CASA D' ASTE SAMMARINESE B 425
CATTO' ARMANDO - BOLOGNA B 332
DANIEL DEBBIA SAN MICHELE DEI MUCCHIETTI - SASSUOLO B 339
DAVOLI MAURO SRL B 356
DELLA SCALA ANTICHITA' - PESCANTINA (VR) B 423
DUE G - MILANO B 324
ELISABETTA PANERAI B 355
FEDERICO ANDRISANI - PONTE SAN NICOLO' (PD) B 424
FREDSTORE - BIBBIANO (RE) B 352
FURLANETTO STAMPE ANTICHE - TREVISO B 322
GALLERIA SAETTA GIOIELLI - ROMA B 323
GALERIE SAINT LAURENT - FRANCE B 327
GAMBONE MAURO - FIRENZE B 416
IL LABIRINTO ANTICHITA' - ANDORA (SV) B 379
L' INCANTO DI BRAGLIA - FORMIGINE (MO) B 329
LA BIFORA - PESCASSEROLI (AQ) B 384
LUCIO BONI - MONTECCHIO E. (RE) B 422
LUXURY ART GALLERY - ROLO (RE) B 359
MALACHIN ANTONIO ANTICHITA' - SOLESINO (PD) B 408
MIELE - PARMA B 402
MONICA BARBI - SANT'AGATA BOLOGNESE (BOLOGNA) B 363
MONICA LUPI - FIRENZE B 383
MONTECRISTO B 321
NECESSARILY SUPERFLUOUS - MANCHESTER B 437
NOVECENTO DI MICHELE ANGELON - PADOVA B 374
NOVECENTO SAS - ARZANO (NA) B 399
ORI ANTICHI SRL - ROMA B 401
OTTAVIO FATUCCHI - AREZZO B 331
P.A.M. ARREDI E RESTAURI - CASERTA B 372
PETRANGELI VALTER ANTICHITA' - ROMA B 412
PICCOSTUDIO - BS B 305
PRIZZI GPF TRADE - LONDON B 444
RENZO E STEFANO BRUINI - MODENA B 313
RINASCIMENTO RESTAURO - R. SILIOTTO D. CAMPAGNOLA - VERONA B 304
RONCHINI VANNI - COLORNO (PR) B 386
RONDONI MAURIZIO - RAVENNA B 308
RUDY COSTANTIN - CASALE DI SCODOSIA (PD) B 417
SANZO' MANUELA - MILANO B 407
SCALABRINI MARCO ANTICHITA' - MONTECCHIO EMILIA (RE) B 371
SAL.PA DI PAOLO PISANI - MILANO B 326
SIBILLA FARSETTI - EMPOLI B 383
SIDRA - VICENZA B 302
STAZIONE CENTRALE DI DE PICCOLI ANTONIO B 409
TEAK FURNITURE - FIDENZA B 418
TERRE D'ORIENTE - TORINO B 354
TURRINI FRANCESCO B 426
VASSALLO ANTIQUES - MONTECORVINO ROVELLA (SA) B 380
VERNIA LUCA RESTAURO - SPILAMBERTO (MO) B 337

Aggiornato al 26/11/2018
   



Sitemap | Codice etico | Privacy policy
  Produced by Litoweb